Struktura szkoły

 

Dyrekcja

Tomasz Gumulak
dyrektor
Arkadiusz Śpiewak
wicedyrektor
Izabela Perera
wicedyrektor
Ewa Słupek
wicedyrektor
Barbara Wierzbicka
kierownik internatu
 

Kadra Pedagogiczna

Anuszewski Wiesław Ampuła Agnieszka Bochnia Katarzyna Baranowska Monika
Białorudzka Małgorzata Boniakowski Mirosław Brozdowska Jolanta Komenda Agata
Cesarz Anna Cesarz Agnieszka Cesarz Marek Czopik Janusz
Czyżewski Jerzy Dobrowolski Stanisław Drzewiecki Cezary Dobrzeniecka Małgorzata
Deska Urszula Falkowska Joanna Firer Joanna Gajewska Alina
Grabowska Justyna Grabowski Tomasz Gulczyńska Małgorzata Gumulak Magdalena
Jaglak Marek Jucewicz – Lewalska Ilona Jasiński Mariusz Janasz Derewicz Anna
Jóżwiak Donata Kaliszewska Małgorzata Kamińska Grzelak Anna Kacprzak Mariola
Karwowska Bożenna Korzybski Rafał Klonowska Magdalena Królikowska Katarzyna
Kurkowska Eugenia Łaszczych Andrzej Łebkowska Monika Łepkowska Zaremba Monika
Łoniewska Urszula Łuczkowski Włodzimierz Łukasik Krzysztof Maliszewski Zbigniew
Maruszewski Sławomir Margel Justyna Mieszkowski Paweł Mikłowski Mariusz
Morawska Małgorzata ks. Molak Mateusz Mossakowska –Burba Marzena Mysiewicz Agnieszka
Nowakowska Joanna Olszewska Alina Ostrowska Żerek Wioletta Ozdarska Agnieszka
Ogonowski Szymon Perera Munindra Petryczko Anna Pniewska Małgorzata
Popielarska Joanna Pszczółkowska Joanna Purzycka Iwona Rogalska Bulc Lidia
Roman Mariola Rutkowska Joanna Rutkowska Monika Rybus Beata
Rejniak Karolina Saganek Radosław Sech Agnieszka Siuta Danuta
ks. Stawiski Kamil Suchodolska Izabela Sulima Marta Szeski Cezary
Szostak Piotr Szumińska Elżbieta Ślesicka Joanna Ślubowska Marzena
Śmigielska Elżbieta Szerszeń Olga Szerszeń Joanna Tomporowska Barbara
Wojdyło Ewelina Wysocka Barbara Zając Piotr Zdrojewska Bartczak Joanna
Żbikowska Katarzyna Żmijewska Alina    

 

 

Wychowawcy - II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. A. Mickiewicza

Klasa I bm Jolanta Brozdowska Klasa I hp Wioletta Ostrowska Żerek Klasa I hd - Hanna Śmigielska
Klasa I j - Danuta Siuta Klasa I mi - Radosław Saganek Klasa I s - Rafał Korzybski
Klasa II bm - Iwona Purzycka Klasa II hp - Anna Cesarz Klasa II hd - Barbara Wysocka
Klasa II j - Stanisław Dobrowolski Klasa II ip - Izabela Suchodolska Klasa II mi - Ewelina Wojdyło
Klasa III bm -Lidia Rogalska Bulc Klasa III hp - Cesarz Agnieszka Klasa III hd - Beata Rybus
Klasa III j - Anna Kamińska Grzelak Klasa III ma - Mirosława Pietrzak Klasa III mb - Mariola Kacprzak

 

 

Wychowawcy - Internat

Kurkowska Barbar Rutkowska Joanna Ślesicka Joanna

 

 

Biblioteka szkolna

Karwacka Marzena Zdrojewska Bartczak Joanna  

 

 

Pedagog szkolny

Joanna Haska